Saison 2018/2019
zurück zur Mannschaft
Mannschaft Damen1
Spielstatistik
Datum | Gegner | Wo | Tore | 7-Meter | Gelb | 2-Min | Rot |
25.08.2018 | HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 | Ausw. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
02.09.2018 | TSV Lindewitt | Heim | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15.09.2018 | SG Dithmarschen Süd | Heim | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
22.09.2018 | TSV Alt Duvenstedt | Ausw. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
30.09.2018 | Wellingdorfer TV | Heim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
03.10.2018 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | Ausw. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
07.10.2018 | SV Sülfeld | Ausw. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20.10.2018 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | Ausw. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
27.10.2018 | Lauenburger SV | Heim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
03.11.2018 | SG Oeversee/Ja-We | Ausw. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10.11.2018 | Preetzer TSV | Heim | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17.11.2018 | HC Treia/Jübek | Heim | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
24.11.2018 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 2 | Ausw. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
01.12.2018 | HSG Eider Harde | Ausw. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
08.12.2018 | Slesvig IF | Heim | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
02.02.2019 | SG Dithmarschen Süd | Ausw. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
09.02.2019 | TSV Alt Duvenstedt | Heim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
16.02.2019 | Wellingdorfer TV | Ausw. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
28.02.2019 | TSV Lindewitt | Ausw. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
02.03.2019 | Lauenburger SV | Ausw. | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
09.03.2019 | SG Oeversee/Ja-We | Heim | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12.03.2019 | HSG Eider Harde | Heim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17.03.2019 | Preetzer TSV | Ausw. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23.03.2019 | HC Treia/Jübek | Ausw. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
30.03.2019 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 2 | Heim | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
02.04.2019 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | Heim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
28.04.2019 | Slesvig IF | Ausw. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
04.05.2019 | SV Sülfeld | Heim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Elina Hesse hat beim MTV auch schon in fogenden Mannschaften mitgespielt:
Aktuelle Ergebnisse
WJE1 -vs- HSG Kremperheide/Mün 27.03.24-17:30; Ergebniss: 13 : 19 |
HSG Horst/Kiebitzreih -vs- WJD1 26.03.24-19:00; Ergebniss: 9 : 30 |
HSG Kremperheide/Mün -vs- WJE1 24.03.24-11:00; Ergebniss: 27 : 20 |
WJB -vs- HSG Tarp-Wanderup 24.03.24-13:00; Ergebniss: 36 : 22 |
MJA -vs- TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 24.03.24-15:00; Ergebniss: 22 : 20 |
Slesvig IF -vs- MJC1 24.03.24-17:00; Ergebniss: 17 : 35 |
HSG Hohe Geest / Spor -vs- MJD 24.03.24-00:00; Ergebniss: 0 : 2 |
WJD1 -vs- HSG Schülp/Westerrö 23.03.24-12:30; Ergebniss: 22 : 28 |
HKN Store
Meistgelesene Artikel
Tribünengeflüster...